Results ATIBOX IPO WM 2005
in Augsburg

Catal.

Order

Boxer

Handler

Sex

Country

Level

A

B

C

Total

Note

Place

Back

7

4

Yang dels Segadors

M. Jacquemettaz

M

CH

IPO1

97

75

91

263

g

1

3

1

Chicco v. Charisma

Sara di Camillo

M

D

IPO1

90

75

92

257

g

2

2

2

Gerry v.d. Wolfkaul

Elruth Schmülling

M

D

IPO1

84

86

85

255

g

3

4

5

Sherlock Holmes

Mathieu Munch

M

F

IPO1

92

65

88

245

mg

4

1

6

Banjer Hazentop

Franky de Blauwe

M

B

IPO1

82

60

88

230

mg

5

6

3

Orion v. Purgstall

Linde Tiefengruber

M

A

IPO1

83

70

3

156

mg

6

5

n.a.

Lue Recat Fender Edda

Sasa Ban Negruov

M

Cr

IPO1

---

---

---

---

---

---

 

10

9

O`Ratio von Felix

Annemieke Rutten

M

NL

IPO2

96

95

89

280

sg

1

12

10

Ascot Tara Czech

Daniel Fojtik Ing

M

CZ

IPO2

96

85

79

260

g

2

8

12

Jago v.Großherzogtum H.

Heinz-Peter Eich

M

D

IPO2

97

72

88

257

g

3

9

11

Pan-Tau v. Felix

Reiner Konhäuser

M

D

IPO2

99

75

81

255

g

4

11

13

Tytus du Rocher d`Antheor

Patrick Bulliard

M

CH

IPO2

---

72

---

72

verl.

5

 

16

37

Arek v. Klockower Eck

Dennis Bauer

M

D

IPO3

94

95

97

286

v

1

18

31

Devil v.d.Noris

Manfred Kleinmann

M

D

IPO3

94

96

91

281

sg

2

28

38

Amira v. Campbell

Anna-Maria Konrad

F

CH

IPO3

94

90

91

275

sg

3

36

35

Frety z Ringu

Robert Fagos

F

CZ

IPO3

92

97

86

275

sg

4

21

25

Marco v. Westfeld

Uwe Horst

M

D

IPO3

96

87

90

273

sg

5

22

28

Boxerwache Bronco

Kari Renner

M

SF

IPO3

96

93

84

273

sg

6

20

33

Feres v.d. Akazienbrücke

Sven Preißler

M

D

IPO3

88

88

96

272

sg

7

27

36

Carlo v. Ostarrichi

Manfred Oswald

M

A

IPO3

94

88

86

268

g

8

19

15

Amadeus v.d. Wersauer Burg

Monika Winkler

M

D

IPO3

96

90

82

268

g

9

31

34

Baskervill Buddha Tajpan

Michaela Ing. Martinu

M

CZ

IPO3

90

82

95

267

g

10

14

29

Yento v.d. Hazenberg

Frank Vandekerkhove

M

B

IPO3

94

83

84

261

g

11

25

23

Aickv. Talersberg

Takashi Takahashi

M

J

IPO3

91

81

88

260

g

12

30

30

Buc del Pasquino

Helena Simandlova

M

CZ

IPO3

96

80

83

259

g

13

15

32

Dario v. Schenkenberg

Jan Hansen

M

DK

IPO3

90

80

87

257

g

14

13

18

Andor v.d. Hazenberg

Frank Vandekerkhove

M

B

IPO3

83

89

85

257

g

15

29

16

Bruno Tigrata

Vaclav Karban

M

CZ

IPO3

95

72

86

253

g

16

33

17

Dion Svobox

Jaroslav Jirout

M

CZ

IPO3

85

93

75

253

g

17

24

22

Rafale d.Pontd.Trois Lys

Pierre Fendt

F

F

IPO3

96

74

78

248

g

18

17

19

Donna v.d. Noris

Marion Ochs

F

D

IPO3

80

87

80

247

g

19

35

24

Lussy Czech Ja-Ka

Jana Auterska

F

CZ

IPO3

83

77

86

246

g

20

23

26

Pilou des Champs Dry

Fradin Martial

M

F

IPO3

96

76

74

246

g

21

26

21

Unox v.d. Froschlacke

Rudolf Einsiedl

M

A

IPO3

98

59

83

240

mg

22

37

27

Zarbor Szepe Ali

Tamas Berci

M

HU

IPO3

86

63

87

236

mg

23

34

20

Wendy z Dubohurky

Marketa Karbanova

F

CZ

IPO3

50

61

0

111

mg

24

32

n.a.

Krank / Enjoy Pesmar

Ivan Scepka

M

CZ

IPO3

---

---

---

---

---

---