Results ATIBOX - WM FH 2004
Back
in BERLIN / NIMECKO (Germany)
06-07/11/2004


ATIBOX Level 3
Count.
Boxer
Birthday
Handler Points
Place
D Bonna v.d. Friedeburg 22.04.1997 Wolfgang Siebert
99
1.
DK Eico v. St. Öcken 07.05.1995 Bjarne Petersen
98
2.
D Gard v.d. Bielefelder Höhe 18.08.1995 Ulrich Mensing
97
3.
FIN Ronganojan Bavai 13.08.1996 Katri Nieminen
96
4.
CH Orso de la Rue de Bourg 16.07.1998 Stephan Schild
95
5.
D Merlin v.d Sembacher Flur 14.06.1999 Horst Krömer
92
6.
D Chenna v. Gaster Schloß 05.04.1998 Reinhard Braun
90
7.
D Luis de la Vallee des Epis D´or 08.09.1995 Herbert Fuchs
88
8
NL Otto v. Miranchel 07.05.1996 Henry C.J. Beuks
86
9.
FIN Silverpark Dorée 30.03.1997 Nina Paloposki
75
10.
FIN Alexval v. Winkle 18.03.1999 Tanja Torvinen
71
11.
CH Iasco v. Schloss Oberhofen 09.07.1997 René Standelmann
55
12.
CZ Bára Edgardo 09.10.2000 Eliška Nedvědová
50
13.
A Ninja v. Purgstall 24.09.1998 Linde Tiefengruber
13
14.
D
Alvaro de la Vielle Roche 01.12.1997
Kaspar Römer
2
15.

 

ATIBOX Level 2
Count.
Boxer
Birthday
Handler Points
Place
D Akzenta v. Werntal 14.07.2002 Franziska Störring
83
1.
D Henry v. Staatsbad 14.06.1998 Monika Mirecki
81
2.
D Ferry v. Henneberger Schloß 01.08.1999 Herbert Fuchs
80
3.
CH Eyko v. Rheindelta 0101.2000 Valo Decasper
71
4.
CH Rapace du Pont des trois Lys 11.07.2000 Ines Gerber
67
5.
FIN Ma Baker´s Pretender 18.08.1999 Pirkko Dima
61
6.
CZ Espaňa Hora Osudu 22.03.2002 Jitka Baxová
58
7.
D Isolde v. Aargauer Stein 04.08.1998 Monica Bosenius
31
8.
CH Daffodil v. Storchenegg 03.04.1998 Vreni Hermann
7
9.
CH Henri v. Kniebis 24.08.1999 Kaspar Trüssel
4
10.
CH
Petrus du Clos de l´Escaladieu
03.05.1999
Charles Humbert-Droz
4
10.

 

ATIBOX Level 1
Count.
Boxer
Birthday
Handler Points
Place
D Aska v. Dorfacker 14.07.2002 Lydia Knopek
100
1.
D Jaylo v. Ehra 07.02.2003 Carsten Anders
94
2.
CZ Phönix Czech Ja-Ka 21.07.2001 Miroslav Oberdörfer
84
3.
CH Chaplin v. Cicho-Eck 09.09.2001 Stephan Schild
71
4.
CZ Oski z Dybohůrky 13.01.2002 Markéta Karbanová
64
5.
CZ Gor od Žlutého kříže 05.05.2002 Erik Svoboda
53
6.
A Orion v. Purgstall 05.04.2002 Linde Tiefengruber
0
7.
CZ
Gisa od Žlutého kříže
05.05.2002 Erik Svoboda
0
7.