Results ATIBOX - WM FH 2003
Back
in Kladruby (Czech Republic)

TR class="Stand">
ATIBOX - Level 3

Pass.

Count.

Handleur

Boxer

 

B/P

Place

19

D

Ulrich Mensing

Gard v.d. Bielefelder Höhe

P / R

92

1.

10

D

Cornell Puls

Kiempa v. Vagabunden

P / R

90

2.

8

DK

Bjarne Petersen

Eico v. St. Öcken

P / R

88

3.

9

NL

Ger Kieft

Rekel v.d. Hoevensehof

P / R

86

4.

12

CZ

Václav Karban

Argo Miramar-box

P / R

86

4.

7

D

Herbert Fuchs

Luis de Vallee d´Epis Dor

P / R

85

6.

20

CH

Stephan Schild

Orso de la Rue du Bourg

P / R

81

7.

1

FIN

Katri Nieminen

Ronganojan Bavai

F / H

80

8.

17

CZ

Václav Karban

Bruno Tigrata

P / R

80

8.

3

I

Graziano Di Fronzo

Giove Pluvio Odessa

F / H

78

10.

2

CH

Ursula Mengisen

Xanadu v. Sapho´s Hoeve

P / R

76

11.

8

CH

René Stadelmann

Iasco v. Schloss Oberhofen

P / R

74

12.

5

D

Uwe Horst

Amy v. Busecker Tal

F / H

72

13.

16

I

Giorgio Maderna

Giove Pluvio Lafayette

P / R

72

13.

11

I

Giuseppe Nugnes

Astrid

F / H

71

15.

4

A

Ernst Krenn

Arras von der Öhlermühle

P / R

57

16.

15

I

Orfea Lessi

Andrei detto Ettore

P / R

37

17.

13

NL

Henry Beuks

Otto v. Miranchel

P / R

24

18.

6

A

Renate Krenn

Bonny von Tierheim Freilassing

F / H

2

19.

-

CH

Valo Decasper

Eyko v. Rheindelta

P / R

Krank

--

 



ATIBOX - Level 2

Pass.

Count.

Handleur

Boxer

 

B/P

Place

24
D
Peter Höfer Yankee van't Hazenbergshof P / R
56
1.

25

CZ

TomᚠMakovský

Grace Tajki

F / H

13

2.

22

D

Carsten Anders

Quno v. Drosselberg

P / R

12

3.

23

CH

Kaspar Trüssel

Henry v. Kniebis

P / R

9

4.

21

CH

Hans Schild

Onyx de la Rue du Bourg

P / R

7

5.

26

CZ

Helena Folprechtová

Buc del Pasquino

P / R

7

5.



ATIBOX - Level 1

Pass.

Count.

Handleur

Boxer

 

B/P

Place

30

CZ

Bohuš Simandl

Iris z Dybohorky

F / H

96

1.

34

D

Helmut Ströbel

Callas v. Haus Danny

F / H

92

2.

27

CH

Rosmarie Küng

Fausto v. Poptime

P / R

88

3.

29

D

Cornell Puls

Finlay v. Gaster Schloß

P / R

83

4.

33

I

Renzo Zolli

Bacco della Galassia

P / R

82

5.

32

A

Leo Schindler

EspaHa Hora osudu

F / H

73

6.

31

CZ

Hana esáková

Beret Xantiko

P / R

70

7.

28

CZ

JiYí Hudec

Akim z N me anky

P / R

5

8.