ALL CHAMPIONS OF PAST ATIBOX

Dates, Countries and Places
Titles
Winners
2017

SLOVAKIA

Senec

Young fawn male AMBUSH
Young brindle male ERACLE DEI CENTURIONI
Young fawn female BEATING HEART VANBOX
Young brindle female GIADA DEI CENTURIONI
Fawn male SAT'ELIT VAN HELSING
Brindle male NAADAME FENDER EDDA
Fawn female JIR-PIA IRINA
Brindle female ISOTTA DEL ROLANUS

Dates, Countries and Places
Titles
Winners


2016

SLONENIJA

Rogla

Young fawn male VITO DEL MONTE DE ARA
Young brindle male AIDAN DE VILLACOR
Young fawn female JIR-PIA IRINA
Young brindle female ABERDEEN DI BOXERAU
Fawn male MARCO DE KOPADER
Brindle male SIBELIUS DELLA CADORMARE
Fawn female MIDNIGHTEXPRESS DI CASA VERNICE
Brindle female ISLA DEL ROLANUS

Dates, Countries and Places
Titles
Winners


2015

GERMANY

Gelsenkirchen

Young fawn male IGOR DU VAL D'EUROPE
Young brindle male IBAN DEL ROLANUS
Young fawn female RUS LA FLER RAYO DEL SOL
Young brindle female NINA NAVARA SUUM CUIQUE
Fawn male KONAIR VON DER MÃœZENBURG
Brindle male DAVID DI CASA VERNICE
Fawn female DIAMOND DE DIONA DE LA AURORA
Brindle female DOREMI VAN DE KROEZE DANNE

Dates, Countries and Places
Titles
Winners


2014

POLAND

Wroclaw

Young fawn male GESPER BRISART NORDOM
Young brindle male DAVID DI CASA VERNICE
Young fawn female DIAMOND DE DIOSA DE LA AURORA
Young brindle female IBA
Fawn male MOJITO DEI QUATRO CALZINI
Brindle male UGO OD DJEVIJA
Fawn female COPLA DE AIRES DEL NORTE
Brindle female VENECIA DEL CABEZO LA JARA

Dates, Countries and Places
Titles
Winners


2013

HUNGARY

Felsölajos

Young fawn male SAT'ELIT VAN HELSING
Young brindle male URIEL FENDER EDDA
Young fawn female ALMADINAKS YARKIY STIL
Young brindle female GEMA DE KILATES
Fawn male RUS LA FLER KALASHNIKOV
Brindle male THE SHOW MUST GO ON DI CASA VERNICE
Fawn female USTINA DI CASA VERNICE
Brindle female KENYA DE TIERRA DE BOXER

Dates, Countries and Places
Titles
Winners


2012

FRANCE

Poitiers

Young fawn male FAUSTO DU VAL DE CAYONNE
Young brindle male CRONO
Young fawn female O'NILLE DE MIRAILL DEL BOX
Young brindle female VENECIA DEL CABEZO LA JARA
Fawn male DUQUE DE LOERMO
Brindle male UROSCH V.D. SINGIDUNUM
Fawn female NARNIA'S LUCY THE FIFTH ELEMENT
Brindle female TWINKLY FLASH DI CASA VERNICE

Dates, Countries and Places
Titles
Winners


2011

ITALY

Santa Maria di Sala

Young fawn male BRAZIL OPTIMA GRATA
Young brindle male SIBELLIUS DELLA CADORMARE
Young fawn female L'ALBA DE VILLACECILIAS
Young brindle female TWINKLY FLASH DI CASA VERNICE
Fawn male CHAVAL DE CASA LOS AZAHARES
Brindle male IDO EL TOMEX
Fawn female GREATPROMISE DI CASA VERNICE
Brindle female FACE-EMELIE V. INSPEE

Dates, Countries and Places
Titles
Winners


2010

POLAND

Wroclaw

Young fawn male NINKINK-VAR-HARD CHESTER
Young brindle male ULM DEL COLLE DELL'INFINITO
Young fawn female ZHEN'LEE MARTINIKA
Young brindle female LARA CROFT VON MY-TEE
Fawn male LUCKY-LUCIANO DE CINCO ROSAS
Brindle male IPPOLITO DEL COLLE DELL'INFINITO
Fawn female NORDAM DANIELA
Brindle female PHETRAS DE LAUREANUS

Dates, Countries and Places
Titles
Winners


2009

SPAIN

Santa Perpetua de Mogoda

Young fawn male WODAN VAVONABOX
Young brindle male MIRCO DE RINCOMAR
Young fawn female NICOLETTA CASA DEI COLLI
Young brindle female FACE EMELIE V. INSPEE
Fawn male ROQUE SANTA CRUZ V. GERMAN DREAM
Brindle male NICOS V. D. BURG SINGIDUNUM
Fawn female RUS LA FLER ANASTASIE
Brindle female VIA AVELING DRAGONDA

Dates, Countries and Places
Titles
Winners


2008

SLOVAKIA

Piestany

Young fawn male CYRIUS DE BELLEMANIE
Young brindle male KEVIN DEL FREGONESE
Young fawn female BASTIDA DEL DUCATO DI PARMA
Young brindle female GLORIJA SCHIWA'S IMPERIUM
Fawn male YUGO DELLA CADORMARE
Brindle male ENEA DEL ROXIUS
Fawn female FLASH OF THE NIGHT
Brindle female GINGER DELLA CADORMARE

Dates, Countries and Places
Titles
Winners

2007

SERBIA

Novi-Sad

Young fawn male EGOIST V.D. BOXBURG
Young brindle male ROCCO-BAROCCO V. FAUSTO
Young fawn female INDIA DI CASA VERNICE
Young brindle female IRA DE JOANXICHCAN
Fawn male NEO DE LOS OMEYA
Brindle male VLADI DEI ROERI
Fawn female UKELELE DEL COLLE DELL'INFINITO
Brindle female OLIVIA V. BISPUS

Dates, Countries and Places
Titles
Winners

2006

PORTUGAL

Lisboa

Young fawn male CLORO DEL COLLE DELL'INFINITO
Young brindle male QUIJOTE D'ESGLAI
Young fawn female UKELELE DEL COLLE DELL'INFINITO
Young brindle female PHOKA
Fawn male BRAMHS V. SAPHO'S HOEVE
Brindle male ORGON V. FAUSTO
Fawn female UTOPIA CON TILIA
Brindle female NENA V. GERMAN DREAM

Dates, Countries and Places
Titles
Winners


2005

CROATIA

Zagreb

Young fawn male PINK FLOYD V. GERMAN DREAM
Young brindle male EGO DE JOANXICHCAN
Young fawn female KONGREM YAROSLAVINA
Young brindle female ROMA DE VILLA ASTUR
Fawn male POSEIDON DI NOI VINCERE
Brindle male RUDY DELL'ALFIERE
Fawn female YUHE DELS SEGADORS
Brindle female SORAGNA DI SORAGNA

Dates, Countries and Places
Titles
Winners


2004

NEDERLAND

Deurne

Young fawn male POSEIDON DI NOI VINCERE
Young brindle male CROM DEI CENTURIONI
Young fawn female FILA VON ZOGOBOX
Young brindle female VONJOY BONITA
Fawn male KABIR DEI CENTURIONI
Brindle male ZAGAL DE LAS ARILLAS
Fawn female CORAL DE FONTIBOX
Brindle female ULLA DEI CENTURIONI

Dates, Countries and Places
Titles
Winners


2003

SLOVENIJA

Maribor

Young fawn male YUGO DELLA CADORMARE
Young brindle male JACINTO DJANDILLA
Young fawn female TIXENA DES GORGES D HERIC
Young brindle female IN SAIDA VON FAUSTO
Fawn male PIERCE DE LA TOUR COURONNEE
Brindle male FUTURE V GERMAN DREAM
Fawn female CRIOS
Brindle female XENTA DEI CENTURIONI

Dates, Countries and Places
Titles
Winners

2002

POLAND

Wroclaw

Young fawn male SHERPA DES JARDINS DE PASSIFLORE
Young brindle male SAYAN DE TALISCO
Young fawn female ELMONTE'S ANAIS-ANAIS
Young brindle female BLAZE OF GLORY KETT BOX
Fawn male VASKO V.D. HAZENBERG
Brindle male IN-PETO V. GERMAN DREAM
Fawn female DANIELLA D'JANDILLA
Brindle female EVETTE DELL'OLIVIA REGINA

Dates, Countries and Places
Titles
Winners


2001

SWITZERLAND

Saint Gallen

Young fawn male KAIRO DRY
Young brindle male QUIROS DEL ROLANUS
Young fawn female COMEBACK V. ELISABETH BRUNNEN
Young brindle female LETIZIA DI TIZMAN
Fawn male ZEFFIRO DELLA CADORMARE
Brindle male SAVERIO DI SORAGNA
Fawn female NUMADO ANASTASIA V.D. MEERPAAL
Brindle female ATLANTA V. GERMAN DREAM

Dates, Countries and Places
Titles
Winners


2000

PORTUGAL

Espinho

Young fawn male AGO DEL COLLE DELL'INFINITO
Young brindle male GIOTTO
Young fawn female ALLURE DEL EURO
Young brindle female GALIA DE PUERTA MARINA
Fawn male CLASS DE AIKHAL
Brindle male FRANKLIN-DJANGO V.D. MATENHOF
Fawn female MARILYN V. BISPUS
Brindle female MEDEA DEI CENTURIONI

Dates, Countries and Places
Titles
Winners


1999

SLOVAKIA

Skalice

Young fawn male ZEFFIRO DELLA CADORMARE
Young brindle male YASPER ZUR LIEBENBURG
Young fawn female ZOE DEL COLLE DELL'INFINITO
Young brindle female LUSSY CZECH JA-KA
Fawn male NICK DE RUPHETE
Brindle male CSERI BOX ASTOR
Fawn female XAMIRA V. HAUSE REHBERG
Brindle female M' DE SULLIEU

Dates, Countries and Places
Titles
Winners

1998

FRANCE

Couzon au Mont d'or

Young fawn male GANDY DE ROYAL AVALON
Young brindle male IDEAL V. BERNSTEINTAL
Young fawn female KENIA DE VALLORGUINA
Young brindle female WATWALD YASHA
Fawn male MAGNUM DI MASSUMATICO
Brindle male LAROSSO V. WORDANIS
Fawn female BAFFY V. ALT GOCH
Brindle female FINESSE V. LUSTIG

Dates, Countries and Places
Titles
Winners


1997

ITALY

Padenghe sul Garda

Young fawn male ETHELIA MAC GLOWER
Young brindle male CONNERY DEI MONTECHI
Young fawn female UDILLE DEL TRINITAD
Young brindle female CLERY
Fawn male XANTO DE LOERMO
Brindle male TECK DEL COLLE DELL'INFINITO
Fawn female JOLENA IPON SAAN
Brindle female CHIARA DEI CAVALIERI DEL MONFERRATO

Dates, Countries and Places
Titles
Winners


1996

SPAIN

Valladolid

Young fawn male EISTEIN V. BUSCHSCHLAGERMOOR
Young brindle male SIKILI ALADINO
Young fawn female ABRIL
Young brindle female YELLEMA V. HOFMANSTAL
Fawn male TERZO DEL COLLE DELL'INFINITO
Brindle male DAVID DEL COLLE DELL'INFINITO
Fawn female GRACE DE LOVENCOURT
Brindle female QUEEN DEGLI SCROVEGNI

Dates, Countries and Places
Titles
Winners


1995

GERMANY

München

Young fawn male ASSAN DE TIZMAN
Young brindle male SAIONARA ZAPPOS
Young fawn female XIRA DE LOERMO
Young brindle female BESSY V. ALT GOCH
Fawn male TENOR DE LOERMO
Brindle male

FURIO V. WORDANIS

Fawn female SAIONARA LACOSTE
Brindle female FRATZ DEL COLLE DELL'INFINITO

Dates, Countries and Places
Titles
Winners

1994

FRANCE

Strasbourg

Young fawn male ATLAN DEI CAVALIERI DEL MONFERRATO
Young brindle male DAVID DEL COLLE DELL'INFINITO
Young fawn female RONJA V. MAXIMILLIAN
Young brindle female GUENDA DEL COLLE DELL'INFINITO
Fawn male BOSCO DELLA CADORMARE
Brindle male FROMM DELLA GALASSIA
Fawn female FIXE V. WORDANIS
Brindle female BLAKY V. VOGT'S LAND

Dates, Countries and Places
Titles
Winners


1993

SWITZERLAND

Basel

Young fawn male CAGLIOSTRO DELLA CADORMARE
Young brindle male FROMM DELLA GALASSIA
Young fawn female BEGUM BÖGL HOF
Young brindle female FANNY
Fawn male BOSCO DELLA CADORMARE
Brindle male ENOK DEGLI SCROVEGNI
Fawn female KOSI V.D. RAUCHERECKE
Brindle female PLAYA DEL COLLE DELL'INFINITO

Dates, Countries and Places
Titles
Winners


1992

ITALY

Sirmione

Young fawn male ALF DEI DUE CASTELLI
Young brindle male TECK DEL COLLE DELL'INFINITO
Young fawn female SAIONARA RAJA
Young brindle female BEA
Fawn male PATRICK V. STEDINGER HOF
Brindle male OLIMPIO DEL COLLE DELL'INFINITO
Fawn female PILLE V. HAMBACHER SCHLOSS
Brindle female PAMELA DEL COLLE DELL'INFINITO

Dates, Countries and Places
Titles
Winners


1991

HUNGARY

Nagycenk

Young fawn male ROLEX V. EULENHORST
Young brindle male ORCA V. IGORWALD
Young fawn female ORCIA V. IGORWALD
Young brindle female PAMELA DEL COLLE DELL'INFINITO
Fawn male JOHN V. MAXIMILLIAN
Brindle male HAIN V.D. RAUCHERECKE
Fawn female HELENA V.D. BURG HILPOLTSTEIN
Brindle female BIJOU DEL COLLE DELL'INFINITO

Dates, Countries and Places
Titles
Winners


1990

GERMANY

Köln

Young fawn male RALF DELLA GALASSIA
Young brindle male TRUZ V.NASSAU ORANIEN
Young fawn female QUEENIE V. RUSTICANA
Young brindle female OLLY ROCKY V. RUSTICANA
Fawn male OZ DEL ROXIUS
Brindle male QUARRY DEGLI SCROVEGNI
Fawn female CELESTE V.D. LEEUWENDIJK
Brindle female ZARA V. ALTACH

Dates, Countries and Places
Titles
Winners


1989

NEDERLAND

Hertogenbosch

Young fawn male TEXAS V. HAUSE REHBERG
Young brindle male QUIERO JESSE V. ADELTROTS
Young fawn female TSARITSA
Young brindle female ANOUK V.D. KOGERVELDER
Fawn male ORWELL V.D. ELECHTRANCHE
Brindle male BORIS DE LA VELETTE
Fawn female JOCOBA V. HOFMANNSTAL
Brindle female SAIONARA LADY

Dates, Countries and Places
Titles
Winners

1988

FRANCE
Andrezieux-Bouthéon

Young male BARRY DU VAL D'ASREEE
Young female ZARA V. ALTACH
Fawn male BANDELERO
Brindle male KAI V.D. BURG DINKLAGE
Fawn female LACOSTE V. ELLINGHAUS
Brindle female KOSSIMA DELLA TALPA

Dates, Countries and Places
Titles
Winners


1987

SPAIN
Madrid

Young male NINO V. OSTPARK
Young female BERYL DE L'ENFER VERT
Fawn male XANTHOS V. KLOSTER LORCH
Brindle male XANTHOS V. BERELER RIES
Fawn female - not awarded -
Brindle female BIJOU V. BECKS HOF

Dates, Countries and Places
Titles
Winners

1986

SWITZERLAND
Basel

Young male APOLL V. KLOSTERBRUNNEN
Young female GRAZIA DELLA TALPA
Fawn male VIC V. KLOSTERBRUNNEN
Brindle male KRISS DEGLI ETRUSCHI
Fawn female KETTY DELLE QUATTRO STRADE
Brindle female ASJA V. BERELER RIES

Dates, Countries and Places
Titles
Winners

1985

GERMAN
München

Young male GORDEN V. FLUGHAFEN TEGEL
Young female GRYSETT V. GOLDQUELLE
Fawn male OLEG V. NASSAU ORANIEN
Brindle male CARLO V.D. PORTA PRAETORIA
Fawn female BIENE V. RAUFBOLDEN
Brindle female DUSCHKA V. PFENNIGSBRUCKE

Dates, Countries and Places
Titles
Winners

1984

ITALY
Varese

Young male KRISS DEGLIETRUSCHI
Young female BANJA V. CASTEL RAMETZ
Fawn male STAFKE DU CHEMIN FLEURI
Brindle male DANY V.D. MOREQUELLE
Fawn female DEBBY V. MARIENFELD
Brindle female CALINKA V. DREIKOLG

Dates, Countries and Places
Titles
Winners

1983

AUSTRIA
Wien

Young male TIGRANE DES MONT D'ARARAT
Young female TATJANA DES CINQ GENETS
Fawn male RONDO V. KLOSTER LORSCH
Brindle male BLASIUS V. BOXER GILDE
Fawn female MIRABELLE V. BERNSTEINTAL
Brindle female ANSCHI V. KNIEBES

Dates, Countries and Places
Titles
Winners

1982

DANMARK
Roskilde

Young male TITUS V. BOXERKAMP
Young female ALMA V. BULLENGRABEN
Fawn male IDOL V. NASSAU ORANIEN
Brindle male UHTZ V. BERELER RIES
Fawn female MAXI V. ALTENBURG
Brindle female CANDY V. WESTFALISCHEN HOF

Dates, Countries and Places
Titles
Winners

1981

BELGIUM
Zaventem

Young male CARLO V. BOCKREITER
Young female XELY V. HURTGENWALD
Fawn male EICKO V. HERFORDER RING
Brindle male PERRY DU CHEMIN FLEURI
Fawn female AMREI V.D. WELFENKRONE
Brindle female GHIA V. MOTREA

Dates, Countries and Places
Titles
Winners

1980

GERMANY
Schwäbisch Hall

Young male HEIKO V.D. STRUTH
Young female SIMONA V. GROSSENHOF
Fawn male KARLINO V. HESSEN NASSAU
Brindle male MUSTANG V. BOXERKAMP
Fawn female OLIVIA V. BOXERKAMP
Brindle female ZARAH V. SCHNEPPENBERG

Dates, Countries and Places
Titles
Winners

1979

NEDERLAND
Eindhoven

Young male ARON V. PUCK
Young female HELLA DI ADRANO
Fawn male CARLO V. HELENIA
Brindle male MONTI V. SPARTA
Fawn female ORUSCHA AD PONTEM ISIS
Brindle female BÄRBEL V. HELENIA

Dates, Countries and Places
Titles
Winners

1978

SWITZERLAND
Stans-Luzern

Young male CARLO V. HELENIA
Young female QUEEN V.D. DEUTSCHEN WELLE
Fawn male CASPER
Brindle male GAYUS V. SCHATZKASTLEIN
Fawn female ORUSCHA AD PONTEM ISIS
Brindle female WANJA V.D. BOXERAU

Dates, Countries and Places
Titles
Winners

1975

ITALY
Monza

Young male OZZO V.D. RITTERSBURG ZÖLKING
Young female INKA V. PLAUER SEE
Fawn male KAWENZMANN V. GOLDHAMMER
Brindle male CARLO V. HENNINGHOF
Fawn female ISKA V. DEIDELOH
Brindle female LUNA DEL DAVID

Dates, Countries and Places
Titles
Winners

1973

ITALY
Verona

Male TAZIO DELLA VAL DI SENIO
Female DUNJA V.D. BOXERAU

Dates, Countries and Places
Titles
Winners

1972

GERMANY
Hannover

Fawn male ULK V.D. REITERSTADT VERDEN
Brindle male US-RANUS V.D. REITERSTADT VERDEN
Fawn female FRATZ V. HEIDELOH
Brindle female QUINTA V. PARKSCHLOSSCHEN

Dates, Countries and Places
Titles
Winners

1968

?

Male CARLO UT GÜTSEL
Female MIA DI CITTANOVA

Dates, Countries and Places
Titles
Winners

1963

GERMANY
Giessen

Male GODEWIN V. DOM
Female ELETTRA DI SAN LEONARDO

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------